Scorecard

Horspath Cricket Club Club XI v SOA on Tue 03 Sep 2013 at 13:00
Horspath Cricket Club Won by 5 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

SOA Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
202 (48.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Horspath Cricket Club Club XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Graham Beer5.001400.002.80
Pierre du Plessis3.002300.007.67
Andrew Cummings3.001000.003.33
Adeel Rehman7.002638.673.71
Hayden Moon6.031025.001.67
Daniel Todd9.0228128.003.11
Dominic O'Connor (407958)4.0025125.006.25
Robbie Eason (347758)4.002600.006.50
Tom Pritchard7.0124212.003.43

Horspath Cricket Club Club XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
204

(40.0 overs)
    
Dominic O'Connor (407958) Caught  4
Daniel Jones Caught  15 3 1
Tom Pritchard Bowled  2
Will Eason (3426179) Bowled  43 1
Graham Beer Bowled  63
Robbie Eason (347758) Not Out  44
Daniel Todd Not Out  14 1
Pierre du Plessis  
Adeel Rehman  
Andrew Cummings  
Hayden Moon  

SOA Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.